8/3 Auglaize County

Street Stock Full: 1st – Patrick Obringer from St Marys, OH 2nd – Ethan Hower from St Marys, OH 3rd – Josh Hartman from Buckland, OH Street Stock Mini Heat 1: 1st – Jeff Miller Jr from Wapakoneta, OH 2nd – Daniel Fisher from Wapakoneta, OH 3rd – Dylan Mcgue from Wapakoneta, OH Street Stock Mini Heat 2: 1st – …

7/31 Preble County School Bus Derby

School Bus: 1st – Bobby Clark from Eaton, OH 2nd – Rod Heindl from Verona, OH 3rd – Andy Grogh from Camden, OH Street Stock Mini: 1st – Tyler Owens from Hamilton, OH 2nd – Jaren Rutherford from Hamilton, OH 3rd – Caleb Reynolds from New Paris, OH Youth Mini: 1st – Slade Shipley from Middletown, OH 2nd – Kinsley …

7/29 Preble County Night 1

Prostock: 1st – Levi Lovely from Camden, OH 2nd – Chad Pegg from Richmond, IN 3rd – Luke Lovely from Camden, OH Maddog – Bill Miller from Marion, IL Street Stock Full: 1st – Richard Davis from Eaton, OH 2nd – Landen Lovely from Camden, OH 3rd – Shannon Pugh from Camden, OH Maddog – Rod Heindl from Verona, OH …

7/29 Clermont County Night 2

Prostock: 1st – Terry Doyle from Sabina, OH 2nd – Jordan Pryor from Sabina, OH 3rd – Logan Davis from Sabina, OH Prostock Mini: 1st – Danny Mullens from Wellston, OH 2nd – John Shaffer from West Union, OH 3rd – Marcus Mullens from Wellston, OH Street Stock Full: 1st – Randy Lipps from Hamilton, OH 2nd – Brian McGee …

7/25 Clermont County Night 1

Prostock: 1st – Zach Pryor from Greenfield, OH 2nd – Josh Kight from Chillicothe, OH 3rd – Jacob Alcorn from Williamsburg, OH Prostock Mini: 1st – Brandon Harris from Wellston, OH 2nd – Brandon Pinkerton from New Vienna, OH 3rd – Fred Shaffer from Georgetown, OH Street Stock Full: 1st – Josh Rack from Cincinnati, OH 2nd – Payton Stephenson …

7/23 Clark County

Prostock: 1st – Shane Sprinkle from Springfield, OH 2nd – Charles Lemley from Springfield, OH 3rd – Ryan Ruhe from Christiansburg, OH Street Stock Full: 1st – Lee Waugh from Harmony, OH 2nd – Luke Walker from Plain City, OH 3rd – CJ Dever from Springfield, OH Street Stock Mini: 1st – Ryan Ruhe from Christiansburg, OH 2nd – Kenny …

7/23 Shelby County

Prostock Mini: 1st – Jacob Grimes from Sidney, OH 2nd – Joseph Dulin from Sidney, OH 3rd – Justin Rafferty from Wellston, OH Street Stock Full: 1st – Josh Hartman from Wapakoneta, OH 2nd – Jeff Miller Jr from Wapakoneta, OH 3rd – Shannon Rader from Greenville, OH Street Stock Mini: 1st – Kris Nichols from Degraff, OH 2nd – …

7/22 Fayette County Night 2

Prostock: 1st – Terry Doyle from Sabina, OH 2nd – Jordan Pryor from Sabina, OH 3rd – Sheldon Pryor from Sabina, OH Street Stock Full: 1st – Bryce Clifton from Wilmington, OH 2nd – Michael Burlile from Washington Courthouse, OH 3rd – Jason Cook from Wilmington, OH Street Stock Mini: 1st – Noah Suiter from New Vienna, OH 2nd – …

7/22 Franklin County

Street Stock Full: 1st – Matt Clark from Plumwood, OH 2nd – Matt McCluer from Hillard, OH 3rd – Tony Marcum from Columbus, OH Street Stock Mini: 1st – John Heslop from Grove City, OH 2nd – Joe Olinger from London, OH 3rd – Steven Keene from Springfield, OH Street Stock Mini Van/Mini Truck/SUV: 1st – Tim Jensen from Howard, …

7/20 Fayette County School Bus Derby

School Bus: 1st (Tie) – Billy Penwell from Washington Courthouse, OH 1st (Tie) – Scotty Drevenak Jr from Columbia Station, OH 3rd – Chuck Clark from Woodstock, OH Street Stock Mini: 3 Way Tie Due to Lightning 1st (Tie) – Ryan Ruhe from St Paris, OH 1st (Tie) – Adam Ewing from Port William, OH 1st (Tie) – Charlie Richards …