3/1 – 3/2 Capital City Carnage

Limited Weld: 1st – Jon Mewes 2nd – Wally Meier 3rd – Douglas Gipson Street Stock Weld Heat 1: 1st – Shaun Pryor 2nd – Lane Ippensen 3rd – DJ Adamson MADDOG – Allen Hasse Street Stock Weld Heat 2: 1st – James Kitchell 2nd – Gary Russell 3rd – Jarrett Ross MADDOG – Jake Sauter Street Stock Weld Heat …

11/9 – 11/12 Blizzard Bash

National Teams 1st – Kansas 2nd – CrayZ Iowans 3rd – OFT 4th – XP Derby Parts 5th – MHM Limited Weld Teams 1st – PB’s Playhouse 2nd – Caddy Nation 3rd – Derby Builds 4th – No Namers 5th – KTBF 6th – Bad Influence 7th – Fully Loaded 8th – Outsiders Street Stock Weld Teams 1st – K&N …

10/21 Clean Up Show

Prostock: 1st – Trent Braun from Celina, OH 2nd – Nick Howell from Wapakoneta, OH 3rd – Joey Braun from Celina, OH Prostock Mini: 1st – Jacob Grimes from Sidney, OH 2nd – Cody Grimes from Covington, OH 3rd – Brandon Pinkerton from New Vienna, OH Street Stock Full: 1st – Bryce Clifton from Wilmington, OH 2nd – Logan Davis …

10/14 Fairfield County Night 2

Prostock: 1st – Ryan Ruhe from St Paris, OH 2nd – Doug Lewis from Urbana, OH 3rd – Terry Savage Jr from New Lexington, OH Street Stock Full: 1st – Wes Heindl from Verona, OH 2nd – Hayden Shanks from Waverly, OH 3rd – Brian Seibel from Bremen, OH Street Stock Mini Heat 1: 1st – Logan Shell from Lancaster, …

10/13 Fairfield County Night 1

Prostock: 1st – Doug Lewis from Urbana, OH 2nd – Ryan Ruhe from St Paris, OH 3rd – Mike Decker from Wilmington, OH Smash It Mini: 1st – James Golden from Lancaster, Oh 2nd – Blaine Rager from Thurston, OH 3rd – Blaine Brown from Lancaster, OH Street Stock Full: 1st – Lonnie Peck from Lewisburg, OH 2nd – David …

9/23 Preble County Fall Derby

Street Stock Full: 1st – Brenden Whisman from Camden, OH 2nd – Wes Monebrake from Eaton, OH 3rd – Clayton Gregg from Eaton, OH Street Stock Mini Heat 1: 1st – Andrew Timmerman from Houston, OH 2nd – Brian Wallace from Middletown, OH 3rd – Mark Schaffer from New Paris, OH Street Stock Mini Heat 2: 1st – Matthew Gambrell …

9/23 Ashland County

Prostock: 1st – Chris Smith from Ashland, OH 2nd – Shawn Ronk from Crestline, OH 3rd – Logan Ronk from Crestline, OH Prostock Mini: 1st – Quiten Howard from Shiloh, OH 2nd – Averey Wert from Mansfield, OH 3rd – Caleb Martin from Big Prairie, OH Street Stock Mini: 1st – Joe Gump from Navarre, OH 2nd – Bill Crim …

9/14 Wayne County

Street Stock Full: 1st – Mark Graser Jr from Wooster, OH 2nd – Cody Finwick from Creaston, OH 3rd – Anthony Nickolas from Uchrichsville, OH Street Stock Mini Heat 1: 1st – Colton Miller from Wooster, OH 2nd – Brant Chrisman from Apple Creek, OH 3rd – Tommy Pumphrey from Wooster, OH Street Stock Mini Heat 2: 1st – Joseph …

9/4 Stark County Night 2

Any Year Frank the Tank (No Imps): 1st – Andy Larkins from Waynesburg, OH 2nd – Tyler Nign from Louisville, OH 3rd – Scott Wood from Massillon, OH Street Stock Mini: 1st – Dylan Horvath from Canton, OH 2nd – Joe Gump from Navarre, OH 3rd – Jared Coy from Canton, OH Full Size Trucks: 1st – Nick Bohnert from …

9/3 Stark County Night 1

Prostock: 1st – Clayton Day from Beloit, OH 2nd – Joe Heeter from Randolph, OH 3rd – Cedric Brown from Ravenna, OH Street Stock Mini Heat 1: 1st – Steve Donley from Massillon, OH 2nd – Dylan Horvath from Canton, OH 3rd – Terry Duncil from Canton, OH Street Stock Mini Heat 2: 1st – Steve Donley from Massillon, OH …