9/3 Stark County Night 1

Prostock: 1st – Clayton Day from Beloit, OH 2nd – Joe Heeter from Randolph, OH 3rd – Cedric Brown from Ravenna, OH Street Stock Mini Heat 1: 1st – Steve Donley from Massillon, OH 2nd – Dylan Horvath from Canton, OH 3rd – Terry Duncil from Canton, OH Street Stock Mini Heat 2: 1st – Steve Donley from Massillon, OH …

8/26 Darke County

Jeff Brown Rules: 1st – Tom Dillman from Greenville, OH 2nd – Johnny Simpson from Arcanum, OH 3rd – Dakota Sabroff from Greenville, OH Prostock Mini: 1st – Kyle Fields from New Madison, OH 2nd – Miciah Grubbs from Richmond, IN 3rd – John Laywell from Springfield, OH Street Stock Full Heat 1: 1st – Brent Oda from Greenville, OH …

8/25 Allen County

Prostock Mini: 1st – Anthony Long from Raymond, OH 2nd – Koree Leone from Findlay, OH 3rd – Bradley Stemen Jr from North Baltimore, OH Street Stock Full: 1st – Rodney Heindl from Verona, OH 2nd – Wes Heindl from Verona, OH 3rd – Bobby Rice from Middletown, OH Street Stock Mini Heat 1: 1st – Gene Winegardner from Lima. …

8/22 Portage County Randolph Fair

Prostock: 1st – Clayton Day from Beloit, OH 2nd – Shane Lovejoy from Ravenna, OH 3rd and Maddog – Seth Noel from Rootstown, OH Smash It Mini: 1st and Maddog – Shaun Petrie from Mantua, OH 2nd – Eric Burwell from Canton, OH 3rd – Josh Logan from Akron, OH Street Stock Mini: 1st – Kelsey Hamrick from Rootstown, OH …

8/17 Henry County

Prostock Mini: 1st – Don Garner Jr from Bowling Green, OH 2nd – Michael Bowerman from Cygnet, OH 3rd – Gavin Desgrange from McClure, OH Street Stock Full: 1st and Maddog – Lucas Hesterman from Napoleon, OH 2nd – Aadon Ford from Napoleon, OH 3rd – Casey Metger from Wauseon, OH Street Stock Mini Heat 1: 1st – Lane Good …

8/16 Miami County

Prostock Mini: 1st – Kyle Fields from New Madison, OH 2nd – RJ Lennartz from Portland, IN 3rd – Andrew Timmerman from Houston, OH Street Stock Full: 1st – Alex Almeyda-Roe from Farmersville, OH 2nd – Jeff Elson from Pemberton, OH 3rd – Bobby Rice from Middletown, OH Street Stock Mini: 1st – Dylan Troyer from Urbana, OH 2nd – …

8/12 Ross County

Any Year Frank the Tank (No Imps): 1st – Chris Seckman from Londonerry, OH 2nd – Mark Clifford from Baindridge, OH 3rd – Chance Montgomery from Bainbridge, OH Maddog – Nate Richardson from Massieville, OH Street Stock Full: 1st – Mark Clifford from Baindridge, OH 2nd – Aiden Diehl from Waverly, OH 3rd – Terry Crowe from Chillicothe, OH Street …

8/11 Champaign County

Smash It Full: 1st – Seth Vickers from Sabina, OH 2nd – Aaron Yancey from Trenton, OH 3rd – Logan Davis from Sabina, OH Maddog – Nathan Evans from Oxford, OH Prostock Mini: 1st – Matthew Mullens from Wellston, OH 2nd – Brandon Pinkerton from New Vienna, OH 3rd – Phillip Carney from Springfield, OH Street Stock Full: 1st – …

8/5 Preble County Night 2

Prostock: 1st – Dustin Pegg from West Alexandria, OH 2nd – Wes Heindl from Verona, OH 3rd and Maddog – Riley Stevenson from Eaton, OH Street Stock Full: 1st – Randy Lipps from Hamilton, OH 2nd – Rylan Tincher from Hamilton, OH 3rd – Chandler Napier from West Alexandria, OH Maddog – Brayden Cole from Gratis, OH Street Stock Mini …

8/5 Pike County

Smash It Full: 1st – Seth Vickers from Sabina, OH 2nd – Cheyenne Beakman from Piketon, OH 3rd – Brandon Harris from Beaver, OH Smash It Mini: 1st – Brandon Pinkerton from New Vienna, OH 2nd – Richard Gorman from Waverly, OH 3rd – Brycen Harris from Portsmouth, OH Street Stock Full: 1st – Brandon Harris from Beaver, OH 2nd …